❝ There is no greater agony than bearing an untold story inside you. ❞
















owner


;">
Alin . Octoberian .ツ.
sinosijak everywhere, fellas ! ;
♔ 0802210 ♔

homeprofiletalk ◉ stuff ◉
CBOX




TAG Board

{
}


ARCHIVE



CREDIT

© 2014 - RE-EDIT by ARINA AZMAN. Skins by IKA. thanks to WEHEARTIT. do tell me if im not credit yours. dont remove the credits. x

Jonghyun
written by alin at Sunday, 27 March 2011 & got 0 Comments




Stage name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (age 18)
Position: Lead vocal
Height: 177 cm
Interest/Specialty: Singing, piano, Mandarin

Post a Comment